exchange rate-11/13
2020年11月13日
exchange rate-11/17
2020年11月17日

November 16 Currency Exchange Table (US Dollar - USD) --Rates

US Dollar 1.00 USD inv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8437591.185172
British Pound0.7559951.322760
Indian Rupee74.4663990.013429
Australian Dollar1.3712420.729266
Canadian Dollar1.3110940.762722
Singapore Dollar1.3453830.743283
Swiss Franc0.9118021.096729
Malaysian Ringgit4.1150720.243009
Japanese Yen>104.5213630.009567
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.5874620.151804

Demand of Free Sample,Contact Us!

Scroll Up