Latest Wire Rod Offer – Nov 12
2020年11月12日
exchange rate-11/16
2020年11月16日

November 13 Currency Exchange Table (US Dollar - USD) --Rates

US Dollar 1.00 USD inv. 1.00 USD
Euro0.8471661.180406
British Pound0.7623701.311699
Indian Rupee74.7352360.013381
Australian Dollar1.3836990.722701
Canadian Dollar1.3154440.760200
Singapore Dollar1.3494760.741029
Swiss Franc0.9145471.093437
Malaysian Ringgit4.1334000.241932
Japanese Yen104.8890840.009534
Chinese Yuan Renminbi6.622871 0.150992

Demand of Free Sample,Contact Us!

Scroll Up